GHMC Elections Congress Candidates List 2016

Congress Party

GHMC Elections Congress Candidates List 2016, GHMC Congress Candidates for GHMC elections 2016 to be held on February 2, 2016.. Division-wise GHMC Congress candidates..

List of INC Candidates

Kapra: Guda Indrayya

Meerpet HB Colony: P.Anjayya

Habsiguda: P.Manjula

Nagole: Polepalli Vanaja

Hayatnagar: M.Chandra Sekhar Rao

Chaitanyapuri: Guduri Narendra Reddy

Saidabad: Arun Reddy

Doodbouli: Meeraj Mohammad

Mangalhut: Sudedar Anjurani

Dattatreya Nagar: M.Ramesh Kumar

Jambagh: Moola Vikram Goud

Bolakpur: Wajed Hussain

Venkateswara Colony: Bharathi Nayak

Sheikpet: Atmakuri Sudhakar

Yousufguda: Appala Surendar Yadav

Vengalarao Nagar: Devireddi Nagarjuna Reddy

Erragadda: Nushein Begum

Rahmat Nagar: B.Chandramma

Borabanda: U.Pochayya Goud

Kondapur: Utla Krishna

Serilingampalli: K.Ellesh

Madapur: Gangala Narasimha Yadav

Hafeezpet: B.Laxmi Goud

Chandanagar: Gampala Anitha

Pathancheru: Mettu Sankar Yadav

Balajinagar: K.Sruthi Reddy

Kukatpalli: K.Amaresh Goud

Vivekanandanagar Colony: Uppala Vidya Kalpana

Hydernagar: Nakka Srinivas

Allwyn Colony: Dasari Narsingarao

Gajula Ramaram: Sunkari Sai Pratap

Jagadgiri Gutta: A.Marayya

Rangareddy Nagar: Valepu Krishna

Chintal: Bandi Suguna

Suraram: Abdul Aarif

Subhash Nagar: Laxmi Devi

Quthbullapur: Indukuri Surya Prabha

Jeedimetla: D.Pallavi

Macha Bollaram: M.V.Surya Kiran

Neredmet: Mariyamma

Vinayak Nagar: M.Krishna Veni

Moulali: P.Padmavathi Yadav

Malkajgiri: G.D.Srinivasa Goud

Tarnaka: B.Karthikeya Reddy

Boudda Nagar: A.Uma Devi

A.S.Rao Nagar: Sirisha Reddy

Charlapalli: Mahesh Goud

Mallapur: Bhaskar

Nacharam: Santhi

Nagole: Pushpalatha

Mansurabad: Prabhakar Reddy

B.N.Reddy Nagar: Suman Goud

Vanasthali Puram: Mahesh Yadav

Hasthinapuram: Pravallika

Champapet: Raghuma Reddy

Lingojiguda: Rajasekhar Reddy

Gaddi Annaram: Tulasi Srinivas

Saroornagar: Kondaal Reddy

R.K.Puram: Deepa Surekha

Kotthapet: Rahul Goud

Malakpet: Afrin Jafri

Akbar baugh: Vinod Kumar

Jangamet: Avad Afni

Suleman Nagar: Mohammad Begum

Sastri puram: Jaipal

Myladevula Palli: Srinivas Goud

Rajendra Nagar: Divya

Attapur: Yapa Ramesh

Karwan: Ravinder

Langar House: Kota Akshitha

Naval Nagar: Raju

Asifnagar: Hymavathi

Vijaynagar: Akula Indira

Mallepalli: Bhagya Rekha

Kachiguda: Thota Anuradha

Nallakunta: Chandra Kala

Amberpet: Pratap

Musheerabaugh: Nagamani

Ramnagar: Kalpana Yadav

Ameerpet: Lalitha Chowhan

Sanath Nagar: Renuka Reddy

Bansilaalpet: Rajani Devi

Ramgopal Pet: Kiranmayi

Begumpet: Maheswari

Monda Market: Vasantha Yadav

Gachibowli: Ravi Goud

Miyapur: Raghupathi Reddy

Allapur: Keerthi Rekha Reddy

Fathenagar: Raju Mudiraj

Balanagar: Prakash Goud

East Anandbagh: Antoni

Addagutta: Bhanu Priya

Mettuguda: Preethi Priyanka

Sitaphalmandi: Vani Mudiraj

GHMC-INC-Contesting-Candidates

Similar articles

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *